ALSACE
AlsaceGewurztraminerDomaine Mader2016
AlsacePinot BlancDomaine Mader2019
AlsaceRieslingDomaine Mader2019
AlsaceRiesling MuhlforstDomaine Mader2019
AlsaceMuscatDomaine Mader2019
AlsaceGewutztraminer VTDomaine Mader2018
AlsaceGewurztraminer Ostenberg 4Domaine Loew2016
AlsaceRiesling Suessenberg 1Domaine Loew2018
AlsacePinot Gris Cormier 4Domaine Loew2018
Alsace Grand CruRiesling GC Altenberg de Bergbieten 1Domaine Loew2018
Alsace Grand CruRiesling GC Altenberg de Bergbieten VT 6Domaine Loew2015
Alsace Grand CruRiesling Grand Cru RosackerDomaine Mader2019
Alsace Grand CruGewutztraminer Grand Cru RosackerDomaine Mader2016
AlsaceOmagy NATURE (gewurztraminer Orange)Domaine Loew2020
BOURGOGNE
CÔTE DE BEAUNE
BourgogneBourgogne BlancDomaine Buisson-Charles2018
Bourgogne Cote-d’OrLes BuéesDomaine Larue2018
MeursaultLes tessonsDomaine Buisson-Charles2018
MeursaultVielles vignesDomaine Buisson-Charles2018
MeursaultVielles vignes 1945Domaine Buisson-Charles2018
Meursault 1er CruLes Bouches ChèresDomaine Buisson-Charles2018
Meursault 1er CruLes CharmesDomaine Buisson-Charles2018
Meursault 1er CruLes Gouttes D’orDomaine Buisson-Charles2018
Puligny-Montrachet 1er cruSous le PuitDomaine Larue2018
Saint-AubinSaint-Aubin VillageDomaine Larue2019
Saint-Aubin 1er CruEn RemillyDomaine Larue2019
Saint-Aubin 1er CruLes ChamplotsDomaine Larue2018
CÔTE CHALONNAISE
BouzeronLes CordèresDomaine P et M Jacqueson2019
RullyRullyDomaine P et M Jacqueson2019
Rully 1er CruMargotés Domaine P et M Jacqueson2019
Rully 1er CruGrésignyDomaine P et M Jacqueson2019
BourgogneBourgogne ChardonnayLes Champs de l’Abbaye2018
RullyLa ChatalienneLes Champs de l’Abbaye2019
RullyLes CaillouxLes Champs de l’Abbaye2019
MÂCONNAIS
MâconMâcon Village BlancClos des Vignes du Maynes2018
Mâcon CruzilléCuvée AragoniteClos des Vignes du Maynes2018
Viré-ClesséCharlestonGuillemot-Michel2018
Viré-ClesséQuintaineGuillemot-Michel2017
Viré-ClesséQuintaineGuillemot-Michel2018
Viré-ClesséRetour à la TerreGuillemot-Michel2019
YONNE-CHABLIS
BourgogneAligotéChâteau de Béru2018
BourgogneAligotéDomaine Goisot2018
BourgogneAligotéOlivier Morin2018
ChablisChablisDomaine de l’Enclos2018
ChablisA l’OuestDomaine de l’Enclos2019
ChablisChablisOlivier Morin2017
ChablisChablis MagnumDomaine de l’Enclos2018
ChablisClos de Béru MonopleChâteau de Béru2017
ChablisTerroirs de BéruChâteau de Béru2017
Chablis 1er CruLa Fourchaume MagnumDomaine de l’Enclos2018
Chablis 1er CruLa FourchaumeDomaine de l’Enclos2018
Chablis 1er CruMont de MilieuDomaine de l’Enclos2018
Chablis 1er CruMontmainsDomaine de l’Enclos2018
Chablis Grand CruBlanchotDomaine de l’Enclos2018
Chablis Grand CruLes ClosDomaine de l’Enclos2018
Chablis Grand CruVaudésirDomaine de l’Enclos2018
ChitryChitry OlympeOlivier Morin2017
Côtes d’AuxerreCorps de GardeDomaine Goisot2018
Saint-BrisCorps de GardeDomaine Goisot2018
Saint-BrisMouryDomaine Goisot2017
CORSE
PatrimonioCantina di TorraDomaine Nicolas Mariotti Bindi2019
JURA
VDFChardonnay Les BoutonniersLes Dolomies2017
VDFChardonnay Les CombesLes Dolomies2018
VDFSavagnin ArcoLes Dolomies2018
Côtes du JuraVin JauneDomaine des Ronces2011
LANGUEDOC
CorbièresLa BégouMaxime  Magnon2019
CorbièresLes 10 Ânes BlancsDomaine des 2 Ânes2018
IGP HéraultLes ClapasDomaine du Pas de l’Escalette2018
IGP HéraultL’étincelleMas Cal Demoura2019
IGP OCBlancLe Ballon2019
IGP OCBLANC BIB 5L – Le BallonLe Ballon2020
Saint-ChinianTerretThierry Navarre2019
LOIRE
ANJOU
AnjouEn cheninDomaine Ogereau2019
AnjouVent de SpiliteDomaine Ogereau2019
AnjouLarge SoifTerra Vita Vinum2019
Coteaux du Layon Saint LambertLes Bonnes BlanchesDomaine Ogereau2018
Coteaux du Layon Saint LambertCoteaux du Layon Saint LambertDomaine Ogereau2018
AnjouRogeriesTerra Vita Vinum2018
AnjouPavillonTerra Vita Vinum2019
AnjouTerre de 3Domaine Richou – Terra Vita Vinum2017
VDFRock & Schiste et à peine macéré –
Blanc de Macération
Terra Vita Vinum2019
VDFL’Enjouée BlancDomaine Ogereau2020
JasnièresJasnières SecDomaine de la Roche Bleue2018
SaumurA l’écartClothilde Legrand2016
SavennièresBigotièresTerra Vita Vinum2018
SavennièresClos le Grand BeaupréauDomaine Ogereau2018
SavennièresRoche aux MoinesDomaine aux Moines2018
VouvrayRenaissanceDomaine  Sebastien Brunet2018
CENTRE
SancerreChêne MarchandVincent Pinard2018
SancerreFlorèsVincent Pinard2019
SancerreGrand ChemarinVincent Pinard2018
SancerreChavignolDomaine Delaporte2020
SancerreChavignol MagnumDomaine Delaporte2020
SancerreMonts DamnésDomaine Delaporte2018
SancerreNuance MagnumVincent Pinard2018
SancerreSilexDomaine Delaporte2018
SancerreDomaine du NozayDomaine du Nozay2019
SancerreLa MarâtreDomaine du Nozay2019
SancerreLa Plante FroideDomaine du Nozay2019
SancerreChâteau du NozayDomaine du Nozay2019
SancerreClos du NozayDomaine du Nozay2019
PAYS NANTAIS
MuscadetGoulaineDomaine Bonnet Huteau2015
MuscadetLes Bonnets BlancsDomaine Bonnet Huteau2019
MuscadetLes LauresDomaine Bonnet Huteau2018
TOURAINE
ChinonBlanc de CheninDomaine de L’R2018
ChinonLa Croix Boissée BlancBernard Baudry2019
MontlouisLes BournaisFrançois Chidaine2018
TouraineLe clos SauvignonClos Roussely2019
TouraineL’escale SauvignonClos Roussely2018
VDFLBLNoëlla Morantin2018
VDFStella MarisNoëlla Morantin2019
Vouvray – VDFClos BaudoinFrançois Chidaine2018
Vouvray – VDFLes ArgilesFrançois Chidaine2018
MASSIF CENTRAL
Saint-PourçainAurenceDomaine des Bérioles2020
IGP Val de LoireTresailleDomaine des Bérioles2020
IGP UrféArisDomaine des Pothiers2020
VDFLa Colline en FlammeRomain Paire2020
PROVENCE
BandolBandolChâteau Sainte Anne2019
IGP MéditérannéeLes AuréliensDomaine de Triennes2018
VDP de la sainte baumeA bouche que veux-tuLes Terres Promises2018
RHÔNE
RHÔNE NORD
CondrieuCondrieuAurélien Chatagnier2018
CondrieuVercheryMaison Clusel-Roch2019
Côteaux du LyonnaisTraboules BlancMaison Clusel-Roch2019
Crozes-HermitageAux bétisesDomaine les Bruyères2019
Crozes-HermitageLe JardinLe Vieux Mûrier2019
Saint-JosephSaint-JosephAurélien Chatagnier2019
IGP Collines RhodaniennesLes MonestiersDomaine les Bruyères2020
VDFLa GourmandiseDomaine les Bruyères2020
IGP Collines RhodaniennesL’EnvieDomaine les Bruyères2020
RHÔNE SUD
Châteauneuf du papeChâteauneuf du papeJérôme Gradassi2019
Châteauneuf du papeClos du Mont-OlivetClos du Mont Olivet2019
Côtes du RhôneCarlinaLa Ferme Saint Martin2018
VDFLe ClauRomain Le Bars2020
ROUSSILLON
CollioureAeodatDomaine Augustin2019
CollioureL’ArgileDomaine de la Rectorie2018
IGP Côtes CatalanesCool MoonLes Enfants Sauvages2017
IGP Côtes CatalanesMon petit PithonDomaine Olivier Pithon2019
IGP Côtes CatalanesJe Cherche Le CielDomaine Gardiès2019
IGP d’OcZoé (Viognier)Frères Parcé2019
SAVOIE
Vin de Savoie“Ami-Amis”Les 13 Lunes2019
Roussette de SavoieAltesseDomaine Giachino2019
Vin de SavoieApremontLes 13 Lunes2019
Vin de SavoieGiac BullesDomaine Giachino2019
Vin de SavoieMonfarinaDomaine Giachino2019
Vin de SavoiePrieuré Saint-Christophe BDomaine Giachino2018
Roussette de SavoieRousette “une hirondelle…”Les 13 Lunes2019
SUD-OUEST
Côtes de DurasLa Pie ColetteMouthes le Bihan2017
Côtes du MarmandaisCoucou blancDomaine Elian da Ros2018
Gaillac 1ière CôtesVin de VoileDomaine Plageoles2008
IGP Gascogne VDFChutDomaine Andiran2018
JurançonLa Part Davant (Sec)Camin Larredya2019
JurançonLa Virada (Sec)Camin Larredya2018
VDFHegan HeginImanol Garay2018
VDFIxiluneImanol Garay2019